Grand Champion Entry: 318 Exhibited by: Cameron Ward, Plattsburg MO Name: WB PVF Lucy 1052 DOB: 2/13/11 Sire: PVF Windfall SCC 9005 |
|
Reserve Grand Champion Entry: 183 Exhibited by: Bryce Fitzgerald, West Grove PA Name: Cherry Knoll Richta 1159 DOB: 6/6/11 Sire: Connealy Final Product |
CLICK HERE to view more photos
Division | Entry | Animal Name | DOB | Sire Name | Exhibitor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Late Heifer Calf Champion | 63 | DA Erica 1108 | 11/28/2011 | BC Lookout 7024 | Danny Headley |
Reserve Late Heifer Calf Champion | 57 | Cherry Knoll Fern 1187 | 12/10/2011 | Connealy Final Solution | Bryce Fitzgerald |
Early Heifer Calf Champion | 90 | AVF Sara 5681 | 10/29/2011 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Cody Theis |
Reserve Early Heifer Calf Champion | 151 | Boyd Abigale 1121 | 9/3/2011 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | Logan Boyd |
Intermediate Champion | 183 | Cherry Knoll Richta 1159 | 6/6/2011 | Connealy Final Product | Bryce Fitzgerald |
Reserve Intermediate Champion | 165 | C&C Winnie 1886 | 8/4/2011 | Dameron First Class | Ryan Callahan |
Late Junior Champion | 264 | CPF Blackbird 317 | 3/17/2011 | MCATL Reachout 836 | Shane Heizer |
Reserve Late Junior Champion | 294 | May-Way Primrose 113 | 3/2/2011 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | MacKenzie Flory |
Early Junior Champion | 318 | W B PVF Lucy 1052 | 2/13/2011 | PVF Windfall SCC 9005 | Cameron Ward |
Reserve Early Junior Champion | 299 | Cherry Knoll Lady Pippa 1111 | 2/28/2011 | Connealy Final Solution | Broderic Fitzgerald |
Senior Champion | 389 | Maplecrest Rita K0240 | 9/16/2010 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Lauren Grimes |
Reserve Senior Champion | 375 | DC 0240 Lucy 018 | 11/10/2010 | Dameron First Class | Macy Perry |
Place | Entry | Animal Name | DOB | Sire Name | Exhibitor | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Class: 1 | ||||||
1 | 57 | Cherry Knoll Fern 1187 | 12/10/11 | Connealy Final Solution | Bryce Fitzgerald, West Grove, PA | |
2 | 49 | AKW Racquel | 12/23/11 | Connealy Final Product | Addison White, Lexington, KY | |
3 | 45 | Star Hill Tootie 1214 | 12/31/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Nancy Bickham, Saint Francisville, LA | |
4 | 46 | CWF Elba Y121 | 12/30/11 | Sankeys Lazer 609 of 6N | Cory Watt, Iva, SC | |
5 | 60 | Checkerhill Suza 129 | 12/3/11 | Connealy Impression | Clayton Smith, West Plains, MO | |
6 | 50 | CSFM Mountain Rose 1561 | 12/23/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | Bobby Strecker, Rockbridge Baths, VA | |
7 | 47 | Yon Sarah Z555 | 12/27/11 | Yon Future Focus T219 | Thomas Yon, Ridge Spring, SC | |
8 | 52 | Alvarez Blackcap C001 | 12/20/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Cody Alvarez, Dade City, FL | |
9 | 54 | Seagraves Blackcap 5711 | 12/20/11 | Seagraves Obj 71G | James Devore, Mulberry Grove, IL | |
Class: 2 | ||||||
1 | 63 | DA Erica 1108 | 11/28/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Danny Headley, Alma, IL | |
2 | 73 | Windy Ridge Skymere 11 | 11/17/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Jessica Clarke, Rocky Ridge, MD | |
3 | 72 | DAJS Dixie 136 | 11/18/11 | MF Destroyer 093 | Katy Satree, Montague, TX | |
4 | 71 | SLC Miss Prosperity 1529 | 11/19/11 | EXAR Spartan 6225 | Tessa Stehr, Altus, OK | |
5 | 65 | RC Dash of Design 116 | 11/27/11 | Sitz Dash 10277 | Shelley Rowlett, Martin, TN | |
6 | 64 | Alvarez Primrose 1137 | 11/27/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Austin Alvarez, Dade City, FL | |
7 | 69 | Ottensmeier Flamette 348 | 11/20/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Tyler Ottensmeier, McLouth, KS | |
8 | 70 | LFA Selna | 11/19/11 | Rito 9FB3 of 5H11 Fullback | Brooke Langley, Walton, IN | |
9 | 67 | HS Miss Key Y105 | 11/25/11 | MCATL Reachout 836 | LeAnn Harward, Richfield, NC | |
Class: 3 | ||||||
1 | 75 | LVS Elba 1115 | 11/15/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Savannah Levisay, Creston, CA | |
2 | 83 | SLC Miss Prosperity 1521 | 11/7/11 | Limestone Darkhorse U322 | Tessa Stehr, Altus, OK | |
3 | 82 | TAF Miss Marie 1T24 | 11/8/11 | Sitz Dash 10277 | Lindsey Turner, Covington, TN | |
4 | 78 | AVF Sara 8961 | 11/12/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Cody Theis, Leavenworth, KS | |
5 | 85 | PRF MVR Sassy Skymere 1506 | 11/3/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Bradley Bowman, Franklin, TN | |
6 | 79 | Davis Passion 1214 | 11/11/11 | BC Bailout 702-7 | Lakyn Davis, Doerun, GA | |
7 | 81 | MAF Blackcap Juanada 381 | 11/9/11 | MAF Net Worth 048 | Meredith Mayfield, Pulaski, TN | |
8 | 74 | HEW Missy 201 | 11/16/11 | SRS Really Windy 9188 | Hannah Wright, Spring City, TN | |
9 | 86 | AA Georgina 0221 | 11/2/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Brandais Austrino, Dade City, FL | |
10 | 89 | TSF H Evergreen Y36 | 11/1/11 | Duff Stimulus 856 | Haley Throne, Lexington, GA | |
Class: 4 | ||||||
1 | 90 | AVF Sara 5681 | 10/29/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Cody Theis, Leavenworth, KS | |
2 | 98 | Brockmere Skymere 1241 | 10/18/11 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | Ashton Brockman, Brookfield, MO | |
3 | 102 | AVF Sara 8111 | 10/15/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | Megan Green, Leavenworth, KS | |
4 | 95 | WV5 Tampico Lexie 106 | 10/21/11 | Silveiras Style 9303 | Kate Williams, Idalou, TX | |
5 | 100 | FGR Blossom | 10/15/11 | Silveiras Swagger 9309 | Clayton Stevenson, Brenham, TX | |
6 | 91 | May-Way Blackbird 1137 | 10/27/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Caleb Flory, Baldwin City, KS | |
7 | 93 | RA Erica 123 | 10/23/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Jordan Rauch, Montrose, IL | |
8 | 96 | Sunset Hills Foreverlady1120 | 10/20/11 | BC 7022 Raven 7965 | Connor Orrock, Woodford, VA | |
9 | 104 | Turnpike Heather 1072 | 10/12/11 | Sitz Dash 10277 | Drew Williams, Milan, GA | |
10 | 97 | KCS Eagle Eye Maid 12 | 10/20/11 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | Kathryn Smith, Douglas, GA | |
11 | 103 | HMM Lady Sky 555 | 10/12/11 | Nichols Extra K205 | Hannah Moyer, Lamar, MO | |
Class: 5 | ||||||
1 | 108 | DC 0240 Lucy 124 | 10/8/11 | Connealy Final Product | Macy Perry, Prather, CA | |
2 | 107 | Hill Valley Elbina 145 | 10/10/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Samuel Henderson, East Troy, WI | |
3 | 106 | SLC Miss Prosperity 1511 | 10/11/11 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | Tessa Stehr, Altus, OK | |
4 | 109 | McCurry WIN Miss Wix 1179 | 10/8/11 | SAV 707 Rito 9969 | Jackson Wingert, Ottawa, KS | |
5 | 112 | AM Southern View Julip | 10/3/11 | Benfield Substance 8506 | Adam Murray, Leesburg, VA | |
6 | 105 | TLC Ms Classy's Front Lady | 10/11/11 | Kesslers Frontman R001 | Torie Egger, Columbus, NE | |
7 | 113 | LF Liela 102 | 10/2/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Mark Lents, Chatsworth, GA | |
8 | 111 | Rafter S Blackcap 1503 | 10/4/11 | EXAR Spartan 6225 | Kolby Shepard, Perkins, OK | |
9 | 114 | AA Georgina 461 | 10/1/11 | HAE Roller 6201 | Brandais Austrino, Dade City, FL | |
10 | 110 | Pea Ridge Rito 4026 | 10/6/11 | Bayou Rito 237 of 1851 8059 | Destiny Jones, Ruston, LA | |
Class: 6 | ||||||
1 | 124 | Maplecrest Beyonce 1096 | 9/20/11 | OSU Currency 8173 | Lauren Grimes, Hillsboro, OH | |
2 | 118 | Paf Wa 71255 1134 | 9/28/11 | EXAR Wanted 9732B | Karisa Pfeiffer, Orlando, OK | |
3 | 117 | SydGen II Blackcap 1631 | 9/28/11 | SydGen DOC 9017 | Chase Monte, Mexico, MO | |
4 | 129 | CS Georgina 1140 | 9/19/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Abby Collison, Rockwell City, IA | |
5 | 122 | Yon Sarah Z128 | 9/23/11 | SAV Final Answer 0035 | Corbin Yon, Ridge Spring, SC | |
6 | 121 | Myers Blackcap M211 | 9/23/11 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | Colby Myers, Harrodsburg, KY | |
7 | 120 | SLC Miss Prosperity 1505 | 9/25/11 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | Tessa Stehr, Altus, OK | |
8 | 126 | Ottensmeier Ruby 341 | 9/20/11 | Sandhill Grid 542 BP | Tyler Ottensmeier, McLouth, KS | |
9 | 116 | Pea Ridge Rita 4027 | 9/30/11 | Bayou Rito 237 of 1851 8059 | Destiny Jones, Ruston, LA | |
10 | 123 | AAF Princess 211 | 9/21/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Joseph Adams, Union Springs, AL | |
11 | 115 | AAF Princess 213 | 9/30/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Joseph Adams, Union Springs, AL | |
12 | 127 | GZS Maid Excellency 02 | 9/20/11 | Sinclair Excellency 5X25 | Garrett Smith, Douglas, GA | |
13 | 125 | MCCO Blackcap Bessie 109 | 9/20/11 | HA Image Maker 0415 | Reid McGuire, Waverly, AL | |
Class: 7 | ||||||
1 | 137 | McCoy Blackbird 137-942 | 9/10/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Katelyn McCoy, La Grande, OR | |
2 | 136 | Broken E Iron Lady 1145 | 9/11/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | Nathan Eagleburger, Buffalo, MO | |
3 | 141 | Checkerhill Enchantress 110 | 9/9/11 | Connealy Final Product | Clayton Smith, West Plains, MO | |
4 | 134 | RPW Ruth Ann | 9/13/11 | Silveiras Style 9303 | Roderick White, Lexington, KY | |
5 | 140 | MC Foxy 1044 | 9/10/11 | GDAR Game Day 449 | Zachary McCall, Greenville, VA | |
6 | 142 | Kramers Lady 111 | 9/8/11 | Northern Improvement 4480 GF | Morgan Kramer, Farina, IL | |
7 | 144 | MCCO R001 Esteem 105 | 9/8/11 | Kesslers Frontman R001 | Clayton McGuire, Waverly, AL | |
8 | 143 | McCurry WIN Miss Wix 1151 | 9/8/11 | SAV Final Answer 0035 | Jackson Wingert, Ottawa, KS | |
9 | 132 | Davis Shadoe 1052 | 9/15/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Lakyn Davis, Doerun, GA | |
10 | 133 | Goggin Miss Skymere 109 | 9/14/11 | Hoover Dam | Amanda Goggin, Danville, KY | |
11 | 139 | JDH Queen Peggy 123 | 9/10/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Judson Hoffschneider, Arlington, NE | |
12 | 138 | Turning Point Miss Bonny 126 | 9/10/11 | Turning Pt Outsider 9317 | Mark Alexander, Berryville, VA | |
13 | 135 | WC Jane A24 | 9/12/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Ross Wingert, Rose Bud, AR | |
14 | 808 | C Squared Flora 1189 | 9/12/11 | Woodhill Foresight | William Clark, Culpeper, VA | |
15 | 130 | LPH Belle 128 | 9/16/11 | Werner War Party 2417 | Peyton Lee, Forest, VA | |
Class: 8 | ||||||
1 | 151 | Boyd Abigale 1121 | 9/3/11 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | Logan Boyd, Mayslick, KY | |
2 | 158 | Uhf Blackcap May 1111 | 9/1/11 | SAV Bismarck 8757 | Preston Nichols, Graceville, FL | |
3 | 149 | C&C Misty 1194 | 9/4/11 | Dameron First Class | Ryan Callahan, Edmond, OK | |
4 | 147 | McCoy Anita 135-503 | 9/5/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Katelyn McCoy, La Grande, OR | |
5 | 145 | Double R Bar Emblynette Y203 | 9/6/11 | SAV Thunderbird 9061 | Robbie Dragani, Plymouth, IN | |
6 | 150 | Clearwater Primrose 1701 | 9/4/11 | Connealy Final Product | Jera Pipkin, Republic, MO | |
7 | 156 | Cedar Hill Blacklass 05 | 9/2/11 | MCATL Pure Product 903-55 | Shyla Kreager, Newark, OH | |
8 | 146 | McCabe Blackbird 2241 | 9/6/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Esther McCabe, Elk City, KS | |
9 | 148 | QLC Pride Y005 | 9/5/11 | Thunder Grove Iron Mike 8153 | Brianna Walker, Clay Center, NE | |
10 | 157 | McCabe Blackbird 2601 | 9/2/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Hannah McCabe, Elk City, KS | |
11 | 154 | PRF Blackcap P104 | 9/2/11 | PRF Beau P101 | Kendra Pryor, Pleasant Hill, MO | |
12 | 155 | BWB Precision Lady 611 | 9/2/11 | LM Lead Out S09 | Brandon Bradford, Waverly, TN | |
13 | 152 | LA Georgina 177 | 9/3/11 | SAV Brand Name 9115 | Carly Lindstrom, Owens Cross Roads, AL | |
Class: 9 | ||||||
1 | 165 | C&C Winnie 1886 | 8/4/11 | Dameron First Class | Ryan Callahan, Edmond, OK | |
2 | 166 | DAJS Beulah 110 | 8/3/11 | DAJS All Star M243 | Katy Satree, Montague, TX | |
3 | 167 | Clearwater Eriskay J 1411 | 8/3/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | Jera Pipkin, Republic, MO | |
4 | 160 | Prairie Hollow Gal S311 | 8/28/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Taylor Short, Mansfield, MO | |
Class: 10 | ||||||
1 | 168 | C&C Princess 1224 | 7/21/11 | EXAR Wanted 9732B | Ryan Callahan, Edmond, OK | |
2 | 176 | Thornberry PJ 7011 | 7/1/11 | BC 7022 Raven 7965 | Allison Hawthorne, Westby, WI | |
3 | 175 | GAF Stormy Night Lady 7211 | 7/2/11 | Eastfield Sums It Up 872W | Joshua Rollins, Shelbyville, TN | |
4 | 173 | QVS Savannah's Georgia 7411 | 7/4/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Savannah Brauning, Finksburg, MD | |
5 | 169 | SLC Queen Mother 1181 | 7/20/11 | SLC Sir William 7107 | Tessa Stehr, Altus, OK | |
6 | 174 | WV5 Miss Hot Rod 125 | 7/3/11 | Gambles Hot Rod | Julie Williams, Idalou, TX | |
Class: 11 | ||||||
1 | 183 | Cherry Knoll Richta 1159 | 6/6/11 | Connealy Final Product | Bryce Fitzgerald, West Grove, PA | |
2 | 186 | WB Forever Lady 1114 | 6/2/11 | TRA Forever And Ever 608 | Carter Ward, Plattsburg, MO | |
3 | 180 | Triple N Dakota 612 | 6/12/11 | Triple N Legend 269 | Ryan Nolt, New Holland, PA | |
4 | 185 | Clearwater Forever Lady 1181 | 6/3/11 | SAV 8180 Traveler 004 | Jera Pipkin, Republic, MO | |
5 | 181 | KSF Pawnee Elba 1120-702 | 6/12/11 | KSF Magnitude 801 | Sadie Kinne, Eagleville, MO | |
6 | 184 | PLV Destiny 1061 | 6/5/11 | Seldom Rest BA Lake Effect | Patricia Vaassen, Ann Arbor, MI | |
7 | 177 | DAJS Lola 650 | 6/30/11 | Northern Improvement 4480 GF | Katy Satree, Montague, TX | |
8 | 182 | GZ Eileenmere 105 | 6/7/11 | FRuhling Conclusion | Karsyn Zenor, Williamsport, IN | |
9 | 179 | Johnsons Blacklass 1109 | 6/12/11 | Boyd Right Answer 9014 | Reese Johnson, Slaughters, KY | |
10 | 178 | Decker Miss Everelda 50Y | 6/28/11 | Fruhling Shadow | Matthew Decker, Philo, IL | |
Class: 12 | ||||||
1 | 193 | Cherry Knoll Elsa 1184 | 5/12/11 | Connealy Final Product | Shelby Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD | |
2 | 199 | Reagan's Forever Lady 1155 | 5/5/11 | Schurrtop Ranger 3442 | Reagan Skow, Palisade, NE | |
3 | 202 | Mc Cauley Queen of Hearts Y4 | 5/4/11 | Gambles Hot Rod | Destiny McCauley, Bowling Green, FL | |
4 | 190 | MCP Entensity 1124 | 5/15/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Morgan Penner, Lafayette, CO | |
5 | 188 | Cedar Hill Forever Lady 351 | 5/30/11 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | Alysha Sweitzer, Wellsville, PA | |
6 | 196 | RL&L Georgina Y752 | 5/8/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Blake Retherford, Indianapolis, IN | |
7 | 195 | DAR Ali's Blackbird 1119 | 5/9/11 | SAV Broadwalk 9276 | Aliesha Dethlefs, North Platte, NE | |
8 | 194 | AAM Erica 5113 GS | 5/11/11 | RB Gold Standard 582 | Amy McCormick, Shelbyville, TN | |
Class: 13 | ||||||
1 | 210 | S&R Proven Queen J131 | 5/2/11 | BEB Juneau 104 | Jessica Radcliffe, Weston, WI | |
2 | 213 | G&J Erica 122 | 5/2/11 | SAV Power King 9855 | Cade Moritz, Roberts, IL | |
3 | 204 | MJP Purfeerst Molly 123 | 5/3/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Matt Purfeerst, Faribault, MN | |
4 | 203 | DDA Barbara 1125 | 5/3/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Chase Anderson, Chrisman, IL | |
5 | 214 | CLF Isabella 108Y | 5/2/11 | Gambles All-In 2549 | Calli Bayer, Ringle, WI | |
6 | 215 | SAB Georgina 3000 Sammi | 5/1/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Savannah Brauning, Finksburg, MD | |
7 | 207 | Sankeys LS Lady 011 | 5/3/11 | Sankeys Lazer 609 of 6N | Luke Sankey, Andale, KS | |
8 | 205 | HLC Lady 1530 | 5/3/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Haley Holder, Olustee, OK | |
9 | 206 | WFQ Primrose Y84 | 5/3/11 | WK Matrix 7267 | Morgan Woodbury, Quenemo, KS | |
Class: 14 | ||||||
1 | 220 | Boyd Georgina 1201 | 4/20/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | Blake Boyd, Mayslick, KY | |
2 | 226 | DVA JF Georgina 132 | 4/16/11 | DVABF Lucas McCain 810 | James Full, Mount Airy, MD | |
3 | 216 | PleasantValley Evergreen1104 | 4/28/11 | Connealy Final Product | Kelsey Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD | |
4 | 219 | Cedar Hill Dream Girl 231 | 4/21/11 | Cedar Hill Legend 398 | Amanda Thompson, Wellsville, PA | |
5 | 229 | CVR Moriah 1479 | 4/9/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Taylor Waugh, Goodhue, MN | |
6 | 217 | Hill Valley Elbina 128 | 4/25/11 | SAV 004 Traveler 4836 | John Henderson, East Troy, WI | |
7 | 218 | Flatcreek Blacklass 214 | 4/21/11 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | Will Waters, Maryville, TN | |
8 | 222 | Woodland Tibbie 411 | 4/18/11 | SAV 8180 Traveler 004 | Logan Foore, Seven Valleys, PA | |
9 | 228 | Reidoca Miss maggie R101 | 4/11/11 | Limestone Great Divide U254 | Rachel Reid, Eaton Rapids, MI | |
10 | 221 | JCAR Sapphire Amethyst 114 | 4/18/11 | Plainview Lutton E102 | Jessica Janssen, Fowler, IN | |
11 | 225 | Pohlmans Violet 7980 | 4/16/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Nicholas Pohlman, Prairie Grove, AR | |
Class: 15 | ||||||
1 | 247 | DA Lucy A201 | 4/1/11 | SAV Birthstone 8258 | James Moxley, IV, West Friendship, MD | |
2 | 238 | All Proven Queen 139 | 4/2/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Taylor Adcock, Moweaqua, IL | |
3 | 244 | S&R Ellen J120 | 4/1/11 | S&R Legend J902 | Jared Radcliffe, Weston, WI | |
4 | 240 | Lemenager Forever Lady 147 | 4/2/11 | Northern Improvement 4480 GF | Gabrielle Lemenager, Clifton, IL | |
5 | 246 | RA Erica 401 | 4/1/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Jordan Rauch, Montrose, IL | |
6 | 235 | PDV Princess Elizabeth 192Y | 4/2/11 | Connealy Final Product | Emily Velisek, Gaithersburg, MD | |
7 | 237 | Schafers Rito Maid | 4/2/11 | ONeills Bando 368 | Savannah Schafer, Nehawka, NE | |
8 | 231 | WF Kassandra 4511 | 4/5/11 | Connealy Thunder | Ethan Whiteside, Queenstown, MD | |
9 | 236 | Nords Royal Lady 1153 | 4/2/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Luke Nord, Wolverton, MN | |
10 | 245 | HLC Go MS Daybreak 1502 | 4/1/11 | MCC Daybreak | Harrison Holder, Olustee, OK | |
11 | 242 | LA Georgina 127 | 4/1/11 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | Carly Lindstrom, Owens Cross Roads, AL | |
12 | 243 | Millers WV Erica M045 | 4/1/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Caroline Miller, Lindsey, OH | |
Class: 16 | ||||||
1 | 259 | Younges Royal Lady 124 | 3/20/11 | SLL Overload T18 | Courtney Younge, Ventura, IA | |
2 | 253 | SK Patton Forever Lady A27 | 3/27/11 | Silveiras El Capitan 6510 | Kade Patton, Frankfort, IN | |
3 | 254 | RL&L Georgina Y751 | 3/26/11 | SAV Brave 8320 | Kyrsten Retherford, Indianapolis, IN | |
4 | 252 | AJ Ellie 107 | 3/27/11 | Silveiras Style 9303 | Cody Conrady, Hartsburg, IL | |
5 | 250 | SLL YCC Keymura Katy 1220 | 3/28/11 | Plainview Lutton E102 | Tyler Steele, Anita, IA | |
6 | 258 | GFF MS Rosario 1103 | 3/21/11 | Plainview Lutton E102 | William Goihl, Lake City, MN | |
7 | 260 | SF Miss Blackbird Ella 160 | 3/20/11 | Viewlawn 89 Gap 2043 | Emily Scholtz, Comfrey, MN | |
8 | 261 | Reagan's Lady 1098 | 3/20/11 | Bear Mtn Renegade 9045 | Reagan Skow, Palisade, NE | |
9 | 263 | SLC Miss Prosperity 1207 | 3/19/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Tessa Stehr, Altus, OK | |
10 | 248 | Sinning's Heatherbloom Y55 | 3/31/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Holly Sinning, Norwood, MO | |
11 | 249 | Decker Lady 30Y | 3/29/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Lindsey Decker, Philo, IL | |
Class: 17 | ||||||
1 | 264 | CPF Blackbird 317 | 3/17/11 | MCATL Reachout 836 | Shane Heizer, Hagerstown, MD | |
2 | 276 | S&R Candy Ann J108 | 3/10/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Jessica Radcliffe, Weston, WI | |
3 | 277 | CH Miss Annie 45Y | 3/10/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Gregory Connell, Eugene, MO | |
4 | 268 | Hendersons Century Sara1010 | 3/15/11 | Hendersons Famous Plus 051 | Tucker Henderson, Drakesville, IA | |
5 | 275 | MJP Purfeerst Molly 103 | 3/10/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Matt Purfeerst, Faribault, MN | |
6 | 278 | LDH Georgina 406 | 3/8/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Lauren Herman, Kingman, KS | |
7 | 273 | AAM Erica 3114 EM | 3/12/11 | BC Emblazon 854E 8023 | Amy McCormick, Shelbyville, TN | |
8 | 279 | Woodland Babs 381 | 3/8/11 | HF Tiger 5T | Andrea Foore, Seven Valleys, PA | |
9 | 274 | Mc Cauley Jewel Y3 | 3/12/11 | Gambles Jaguar | Destiny McCauley, Bowling Green, FL | |
10 | 272 | BSC Hi Girl 1644 | 3/13/11 | Plainview Lutton E102 | Emma Berget, Gratiot, WI | |
11 | 265 | BWF Pride 5591 | 3/17/11 | Roseda Rito 334 of S133 U125 | James Suchting, Reisterstown, MD | |
Class: 18 | ||||||
1 | 294 | May-Way Primrose 113 | 3/2/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | MacKenzie Flory, Baldwin City, KS | |
2 | 281 | HA CCF Proven Queen 1305 | 3/5/11 | Connealy Final Product | Brooke Haas, Downs, IL | |
3 | 287 | SLL Keymura Katy 1034 | 3/3/11 | EXAR Titlelist T011 | Erin Steele, Anita, IA | |
4 | 292 | Gambles SS Lucy 3021 | 3/2/11 | SAV Heavy Hitter 6347 | Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA | |
5 | 284 | RD Miss Ashley FM211 | 3/3/11 | Kesslers Frontman R001 | Robert Dolson, Hico, TX | |
6 | 288 | MFF Lady Elise 3021 | 3/3/11 | Gambles Power Down | Halie Whitted, Decatur, TN | |
7 | 285 | Buffalos Black Lassie 32 | 3/3/11 | MAR Midland Empire 5072 | Samantha Schermer, Latimer, IA | |
8 | 296 | Champion Hill Georgina 7935 | 3/1/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | Reese Johnson, Slaughters, KY | |
9 | 289 | KML 907 Patricka 114 | 3/2/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Kyle Livingston, Dover, PA | |
10 | 282 | HDCC Lady Bardmere Y09 | 3/5/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Tanner Hite, Valley Center, KS | |
11 | 286 | Alliance of Fame 9017 | 3/3/11 | D5A Lace's New Fame 3285 | Conner Deckinger, Sabetha, KS | |
Class: 19 | ||||||
1 | 299 | Cherry Knoll Lady Pippa 1111 | 2/28/11 | Connealy Final Solution | Broderic Fitzgerald, West Grove, PA | |
2 | 310 | BCA Belle Eagle Eye 128 | 2/20/11 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | Hannah Grim, Thomasville, PA | |
3 | 298 | SH Georgina 1143 | 2/28/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI | |
4 | 308 | Styles Forever Lady N59 | 2/23/11 | SK Patton Snell Denali 901 | Madison Styles, Brentford, SD | |
5 | 304 | Betzold Nacy Faye B119 | 2/26/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Austin Betzold, Nokomis, IL | |
6 | 315 | AJ Forever Lady 105 | 2/17/11 | Silveiras Style 9303 | Cody Conrady, Hartsburg, IL | |
7 | 305 | Burks 4035 Mabel 491Y | 2/25/11 | EXAR Spartan 6225 | Sheldon Burks, Park City, KY | |
8 | 309 | Mc Cauley Shadow Y2 | 2/20/11 | Exar Lutton 1831 | Destiny McCauley, Bowling Green, FL | |
9 | 311 | R&C Cheerleader Yell | 2/19/11 | BC 7022 Raven 7965 | Lauren Barker, Monticello, IA | |
10 | 312 | TWOF U Know Ima Lady 219 | 2/19/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Christopher Kahlenbeck, Union, MO | |
11 | 301 | RJ Carma 111 | 2/26/11 | WAR Cowboy Up 3102 | Ryan Nelson, Lincoln, NE | |
12 | 306 | JAR Harry Potter 615 1102 | 2/25/11 | ALC Package H74P | Jason Jallo, Fordville, ND | |
Class: 20 | ||||||
1 | 318 | WB PVF Lucy 1052 | 2/13/11 | PVF Windfall SCC 9005 | Cameron Ward, Plattsburg, MO | |
2 | 332 | Rafter S Tillie 1252 | 2/1/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Kolby Shepard, Perkins, OK | |
3 | 330 | MCM Cheyenne 6108-104 | 2/3/11 | Duff New Edition 6108 | Caleb Smith, Whitestown, IN | |
4 | 325 | 2K Lucy 1431 | 2/9/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Kelli Retallick, Glen Haven, WI | |
5 | 331 | MBM Blacklass Gretta 1M4 CJS | 2/2/11 | Double AA Old Post Bandolier | Cooper Sadowsky, Eagleville, MO | |
6 | 322 | R&L EH Forever Lady 1042 | 2/10/11 | BC Eagle Eye 513-9 | Eva Hinrichsen, Westmoreland, KS | |
7 | 323 | 2K Lucy 1411 | 2/10/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Kelli Retallick, Glen Haven, WI | |
8 | 333 | Miss Blackcap 31 | 2/1/11 | SAV 004 Traveler 4836 | Amanda Tresslar, Franklin, IN | |
9 | 329 | JDH Ethelda 100 | 2/5/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Judson Hoffschneider, Arlington, NE | |
10 | 317 | BCC Miss Equator 54Y | 2/13/11 | Plainview Lutton E102 | Olivia Barragree, Absarokee, MT | |
11 | 327 | FCF Blackbird 108 | 2/8/11 | Dameron First Class | Eric McClure, Saint Francisville, IL | |
12 | 321 | 4C Pride of 9010- 101 | 2/10/11 | Bear Mtn Cross Wired 9010 | Samantha Yonkers, Mc Cook, NE | |
13 | 316 | NGF First Class Dame 211 | 2/16/11 | Dameron First Class | Kati Keys, Riverton, WY | |
Class: 21 | ||||||
1 | 346 | Greimans Barbara 161 | 1/16/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Kyle Greiman, Garner, IA | |
2 | 339 | C&C Princess 1412 | 1/25/11 | Dameron First Class | Ryan Callahan, Edmond, OK | |
3 | 341 | PVF FCF Missie 103 | 1/25/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | Eric McClure, Saint Francisville, IL | |
4 | 350 | SK Patton Forever Lady A46 | 1/12/11 | Silveiras El Capitan 6510 | Kade Patton, Frankfort, IN | |
5 | 347 | CLF Lady 01Y | 1/15/11 | BC Wager 405-5 | Calli Bayer, Ringle, WI | |
6 | 335 | Ashley Barbara 6207-37Y | 1/29/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Ashley McEwen, Bushnell, IL | |
7 | 336 | Ewing Lady 104 | 1/29/11 | SBA Strike Force 826 | Jennifer Ewing, Rushville, IL | |
8 | 343 | Blythes Blackbird 1403 E | 1/22/11 | Mytty In Focus | Eric Blythe, White City, KS | |
9 | 340 | Pleasant Valley Elsa 1101 | 1/25/11 | Bushs Hot Tamale 426 | Shelby Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD | |
10 | 348 | Kiners Diamond 1114 | 1/14/11 | Sp The Answer 813 | Heather Kiner, Mendota, IL | |
11 | 349 | KML 725 Lady Noelle 103 | 1/12/11 | KML Big Sky 816 | Kate Livingston, Dover, PA | |
Class: 22 | ||||||
1 | 352 | All Proven Queen 110 | 1/10/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Taylor Adcock, Moweaqua, IL | |
2 | 356 | Ewing Jasmine 170 | 1/7/11 | PVF Alliance 960 | Jennifer Ewing, Rushville, IL | |
3 | 363 | All Missie 103 | 1/1/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Lauren Adcock, Moweaqua, IL | |
4 | 358 | DCF Everelda Lola 0111 | 1/5/11 | TC Aberdeen 759 | Sierra Day, Cerro Gordo, IL | |
5 | 361 | HDCC Lady Y02 | 1/2/11 | EXAR Pit Boss 409 | Bryanna Hite, Valley Center, KS | |
6 | 359 | JDK Scarlett | 1/5/11 | Emb Sir Idona 711 | Dylan Kennedy, Nashville, MI | |
7 | 355 | Prairie Hollow Gal S111 | 1/7/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Taylor Short, Mansfield, MO | |
8 | 353 | Comite Hills Skymere 102 | 1/9/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Katelyn Corsentino, Denham Springs, LA | |
9 | 362 | HPK Kiesha's Blackcap 21 | 1/2/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Kiesha Hollman, Wymore, NE | |
10 | 357 | DCF Ms Luci Y113 | 1/5/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Catie Hope, Berryville, VA | |
11 | 360 | Ridgeview Kate 2011 | 1/3/11 | SAV Final Answer 0035 | Brandon Hamilton, Buena Vista, VA | |
12 | 351 | Lakeside Blackbird Mark 011 | 1/10/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Peyton Williams, Johnson City, TN | |
Class: 23 | ||||||
1 | 371 | Checkerhill Viola X42 | 12/1/10 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | Clayton Smith, West Plains, MO | |
2 | 369 | Duck River Heidi of Witch009 | 12/8/10 | Marands M-W Assassin 518 | Hannah Rowlett, Hurricane Mills, TN | |
3 | 370 | Wogan Farm Jestress 244 | 12/3/10 | Silveiras Style 9303 | Emily Wogan, Hebron, OH | |
4 | 366 | WF Eagle Eye's Jada 1220 | 12/20/10 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | Ethan Whiteside, Queenstown, MD | |
5 | 367 | Rock Bottom Belle 309 | 12/18/10 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Cody Green, Cosby, TN | |
6 | 365 | HEW Lady 109 | 12/27/10 | Gambles Convoy | Hannah Wright, Spring City, TN | |
7 | 368 | Pohlmans Reba 9240 | 12/13/10 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | Fred Pohlman, II, Prairie Grove, AR | |
Class: 24 | ||||||
1 | 375 | DC 0240 Lucy 018 | 11/10/10 | Dameron First Class | Macy Perry, Prather, CA | |
2 | 376 | R&L CH Miss Q9 0069 | 11/5/10 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Cale Hinrichsen, Westmoreland, KS | |
3 | 377 | Avf Blackcap 5670 | 11/4/10 | Limestone Jupiter U449 | Cody Theis, Leavenworth, KS | |
4 | 372 | RC Elba 1110 | 11/30/10 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | Ethan Rowlett, Martin, TN | |
5 | 380 | MAF Net Royal Lady 260 | 11/2/10 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | Meredith Mayfield, Pulaski, TN | |
6 | 378 | LF Blackbird 002 | 11/4/10 | Gambles Hot Rod | Mark Lents, Chatsworth, GA | |
7 | 374 | Yon Witch Y386 | 11/12/10 | SAV Final Answer 0035 | Thomas Yon, Ridge Spring, SC | |
8 | 379 | HMM Erica 445 | 11/3/10 | BC Lookout 7024 | Hannah Moyer, Lamar, MO | |
9 | 381 | HH Bridget 067 | 11/2/10 | BC 7022 Raven 7965 | Hannah Whitecotton, Pisgah, AL | |
Class: 25 | ||||||
1 | 384 | L2 Sophie 1023 | 10/22/10 | BR Midland | Katie Lippoldt, Kingfisher, OK | |
2 | 387 | Broken E Lassie 0250 | 10/1/10 | MCC Cupid 414 | Brittany Eagleburger, Buffalo, MO | |
3 | 382 | MAF Blackcap Mandy 210 | 10/26/10 | SAV Mandan 5664 | Meredith Mayfield, Pulaski, TN | |
4 | 385 | HRB Miss Bluebird 1029 | 10/14/10 | SAV Mandan 5664 | Hannah Bartholomew, Archie, MO | |
5 | 383 | TSF H Formera X29 | 10/22/10 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | Haley Throne, Lexington, GA | |
Class: 26 | ||||||
1 | 389 | Maplecrest Rita K0240 | 9/16/10 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | Lauren Grimes, Hillsboro, OH | |
2 | 393 | RC Eline 128 | 9/5/10 | Dameron First Class | Ryan Callahan, Edmond, OK | |
3 | 388 | KTT Rihanna 932X | 9/17/10 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Katlyn Tunstill, Fayetteville, AR | |
4 | 395 | McCurry WIN Miss Wix 0052 | 9/2/10 | BC Lookout 7024 | Jackson Wingert, Ottawa, KS | |
5 | 394 | AAM Erica 9101 GS | 9/3/10 | RB Gold Standard 582 | Amy McCormick, Shelbyville, TN | |
6 | 392 | Turning Pt Miss Windswept026 | 9/7/10 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | Mark Alexander, Berryville, VA |