2012 North American International
Livestock Exposition
Kentucky Fair and Exposition Center, Louisville, Ky.
Grand Champion Female Entry: 295 - EXAR Envious Blackbird 1760. Born: 3/1/11. Sired by Dameron First Class, Owned by: Ashley Cox, Eagle Point, OR |
Reserve Grand Champion Female Entry: 329 - Dameron Lucy 102. Born: 1/9/11. Sired by Dameron First Class, Owned by: James Full, Woodbine, MD |
Champion Cow/Calf Pair Entry: 432 - JKS Miss Cheyenne 2267. Born: 3/2/07. Sired by Boyd On Target 1083, Owned by: Jamie Smith, Lebanon, TN |
Champ Spring Heifer Calf | Entry: 52 - EXAR Lady Blanche 6392. Born: 3/17/12. Sired by Dameron First Impression, Owned by: Madison Cox, Eagle Point, OR |
Res Champ Spring Heifer Calf | Entry: 23 - SH Lucy 2110. Born: 4/14/12. Sired by BC Lookout 7024, Owned by: Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI |
Champ Winter Heifer Calf | Entry: 92 - Cherry Knoll Elsa 1210. Born: 2/10/12. Sired by Plainview Lutton E102, Owned by: Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA |
Res Champ Winter Heifer Calf | Entry: 120 - RMA Miss Style 0012. Born: 1/15/12. Sired by Silveiras Style 9303, Owned by: Leslie Rogers, Patoka, IN |
Champion Senior Heifer Calf | Entry: 166 - Cherry Knoll Pride 1191. Born: 10/20/11. Sired by Connealy Final Solution, Owned by: Matthew Mitchell, Reinholds, PA |
Res Champ Senior Heifer Calf | Entry: 205 - Dameron Countess 1134. Born: 9/1/11. Sired by SAV Net Worth 4200, Owned by: Logan Steed, Carrollton, GA |
Champion Intermediate Female | Entry: 236 - Top Line Lady 1176. Born: 5/15/11. Sired by SAV Brilliance 8077, Owned by: Connor Holvoet, West Chester, PA |
Res Champion Intermediate Female | Entry: 223 - Cherry Knoll Richta 1159. Born: 6/6/11. Sired by Connealy Final Product, Owned by: Bryce Fitzgerald, West Grove, PA |
Champion Junior Female | Entry: 295 - EXAR Envious Blackbird 1760. Born: 3/1/11. Sired by Dameron First Class, Owned by: Ashley Cox, Eagle Point, OR |
Res Champion Junior Female | Entry: 329 - Dameron Lucy 102. Born: 1/9/11. Sired by Dameron First Class, Owned by: James Full, Woodbine, MD |
Champion Senior Female | Entry: 340 - WCC Forever Lady X244. Born: 11/6/10. Sired by KF Precision 361, Owned by: Jack Fort, Knightstown, IN |
Res Champion Senior Female | Entry: 345 - Champion Hill Cheyenne 7796. Born: 9/8/10. Sired by SAV Free Spirit 8164, Owned by: Caroline Cowles, Rockfield, KY |
Place | Entry | Animal Name | Date of Birth | Sired by | Wt. | Exhibitor |
Class: 28 | ||||||
1 | 432 | JKS Miss Cheyenne 2267 | 3/2/07 | Boyd On Target 1083 | 1 | Jamie Smith, Lebanon, TN |
Class: 31 | ||||||
1 | 3 | SH Blossom 2102 | 5/7/12 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 760 | Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI |
2 | 2 | Omega Lady Shelli 28 | 5/11/12 | ZAJK Nitro 04 | 675 | Omega Cattle Corp, Williamston, MI |
3 | 4 | Champion Hill Georgina 8210 | 5/6/12 | SAV First Class 0207 | 695 | Champion Hill, Bidwell, OH |
4 | 7 | RAVE Miss Sophie 529 | 5/5/12 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 755 | Calli West, Paris, TX |
Class: 32 | ||||||
1 | 23 | SH Lucy 2110 | 4/14/12 | BC Lookout 7024 | 785 | Sterling Reichenbach, Bath, MI |
2 | 35 | EXAR Princess 6552 | 4/3/12 | Dameron First Impression | 670 | Karisa Pfeiffer, Orlando, OK |
3 | 24 | Gambles Lady 4032 | 4/9/12 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | 670 | Holly Gamble, Clinton, TN; Sweet T Land & Cattle, De Leon, TX |
4 | 15 | Gookins Gia 423 | 4/23/12 | Exar Totally Tuned 71281 | 790 | Beau Gookins, Veedersburg, IN |
5 | 16 | Omega Erica 258 | 4/23/12 | Hy-View Phantom | 720 | Omega Cattle Corp, Williamston, MI |
6 | 30 | Lemenager CLA Travett Z57 | 4/4/12 | Rito 9FB3 of 5H11 Fullback | 745 | Garrett Knebel, Winamac, IN |
7 | 40 | Pleasant Valley Page 1211 | 4/9/12 | Cherry Knoll Hamilton 820 | 640 | Shelby Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD |
8 | 36 | Challenger Maid 1912 | 4/1/12 | MCM Challenger 664 | 595 | Alexandra White, Peru, IN |
9 | 26 | Circle R Heidi 9461 | 4/6/12 | Gambles Jaguar | 715 | Circle R Angus, Alma, WV |
10 | 34 | Duck River Royal Lady 205 | 4/3/12 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 625 | Lawson Rowlett, Hurricane Mills, TN |
Class: 33 | ||||||
1 | 52 | EXAR Lady Blanche 6392 | 3/17/12 | Dameron First Impression | 765 | Madison Cox, Eagle Point, OR |
2 | 56 | Cherry Knoll Primrose 1201 | 3/12/12 | Connealy Final Solution | 570 | Savannah Levisay, Creston, CA |
3 | 38 | Gookins Gabrielle 327 | 3/27/12 | Jsar Mr Rodman 39HKR | 810 | Madison Stockdale, Waynetown, IN |
4 | 53 | Gambles Lady 3022 | 3/16/12 | BC Lookout 7024 | 705 | Emma Vickland, Longmont, CO |
5 | 50 | HBL Blackcap 202 | 3/17/12 | HBL Goose 931 | 780 | Kaley Bockhop, Belmont, WI |
6 | 39 | Cherry Knoll Rosebud 1226 | 3/26/12 | MCATL Reachout 836 | 725 | Matthew Mitchell, Reinholds, PA |
7 | 54 | DAJS Tarusina 296 | 3/15/12 | Dajs Drover L111 | 815 | Katy Satree, Montague, TX |
Class: 34 | ||||||
1 | 59 | DDA Barbara 1218 | 3/10/12 | Dameron First Class | 695 | Chase Anderson, Chrisman, IL |
2 | 66 | Gambles Georgina 3032 | 3/8/12 | Gambles Hot Rod | 710 | Levi Stephenson, Carrollton, KY |
3 | 67 | Sedgwicks Elluna Z925 | 3/6/12 | Connealy Final Product | 765 | McCurry Bros, Sedgwick, KS |
4 | 62 | Ayres Stardom Eline 52 | 3/7/12 | Ayres Montana Upgrade 248 | 815 | Garrett Knebel, Winamac, IN |
5 | 13 | MB Blossom Z002 | 3/11/12 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | 670 | Kelsey Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD |
6 | 71 | WCC Forever Lady Z51 | 3/2/12 | WCC Exact T53 | 965 | Garrett Kerr, Bedford, IN |
7 | 65 | Freys KJF Delia T26-X56 | 3/6/12 | Check Mate | 820 | Fred Frey, Quarryville, PA |
Class: 37 | ||||||
1 | 90 | MCM Penelope HR 277 | 2/14/12 | Gambles Hot Rod | 825 | Caleb Smith, Whitestown, IN |
2 | 88 | Pleasant Valley Elsa 1204 | 2/16/12 | Gambles Hot Rod | 750 | Shelby Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD |
3 | 81 | Werner Annie K 2110 | 2/23/12 | SAV 8180 Traveler 004 | 830 | Werner Angus, Cordova, IL |
4 | 82 | MCM Monica Cathy 278 | 2/20/12 | BC Lookout 7024 | 715 | Caleb Smith, Whitestown, IN |
5 | 80 | Gookins Empress 224 | 2/24/12 | Plainview Lutton E102 | 870 | Burke Tuggle, Attica, IN |
6 | 87 | Copper Crk Ruby 1219 | 2/16/12 | SAV 004 Traveler 4836 | 880 | Copper Crk Canyon Cattle Co, Winchester, IN |
7 | 85 | Dawson's Ms Blackcap 182 | 2/19/12 | Dawson's Determination 59 | 745 | Brett Roberts, Monterey, IN |
8 | 78 | Harmony Hill Eline 224 | 2/24/12 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | 900 | Hunter Carrico, Lakeville, IN |
9 | 89 | BBF Everelda 2142 | 2/14/12 | Whitestone Big Country Z012 | 690 | Beech Bottom Farm, Evans, WV |
Class: 38 | ||||||
1 | 92 | Cherry Knoll Elsa 1210 | 2/10/12 | Plainview Lutton E102 | 875 | Kathryn Coleman, Modesto, CA |
2 | 105 | Gambles Shadoe 2052 | 2/2/12 | Duff Special Edition 811 | 815 | Madison Weaver, Ephrata, PA |
3 | 104 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 2613 | 2/5/12 | Dameron First Class | 910 | Calli West, Paris, TX |
4 | 69 | Champion Hill Georgina 8154 | 2/5/12 | SAV First Class 0207 | 815 | Champion Hill, Bidwell, OH |
5 | 100 | Seldom Rest BRMF Bardot 660 | 2/8/12 | Northern Improvement 4480 GF | 850 | Danielle Foster, Niles, MI |
6 | 103 | WCC Forever Lady Z37 | 2/5/12 | SAV Masterpiece 5289 | 805 | Karl Holshouser, Castalia, NC |
7 | 99 | Champion Hill Georgina 8156 | 2/8/12 | SAV Prosperity 9131 | 855 | Champion Hill, Bidwell, OH |
8 | 95 | Pence Farms Ziva | 2/10/12 | Soo Line Motive 9016 | 775 | Kevan Pence, Hope, IN |
Class: 39 | ||||||
1 | 120 | RMA Miss Style 0012 | 1/15/12 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 835 | Leslie Rogers, Patoka, IN |
2 | 121 | Gambles Elbrea 1172 | 1/23/12 | BC Lookout 7024 | 890 | Jesse Kostbade, Henderson, KY |
3 | 110 | Cherry Knoll Pleasant Elsa | 1/25/12 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 935 | Cherry Knoll Farm Inc, West Grove, PA |
4 | 119 | Copper Crk Lady 1207 | 1/18/12 | Plainview Lutton E102 | 965 | Copper Crk Canyon Cattle Co, Winchester, IN |
5 | 109 | Dawson Ms Emily 112 | 1/26/12 | Dawson's Determination 59 | 775 | Jamilyn Goodwin, Wanatah, IN |
6 | 117 | Maplecrest Rita 2026 | 1/20/12 | Connealy Confidence 0100 | 980 | Lauren Grimes, Hillsboro, OH; Daisy Springs Farms, Aurora, ON |
7 | 113 | Copper Crk Lady 1210 | 1/23/12 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 955 | Copper Crk Canyon Cattle Co, Winchester, IN |
8 | 116 | BBF Blackcap 1202 | 1/20/12 | Sitz Upward 307R | 785 | Beech Bottom Farm, Evans, WV |
9 | 123 | UT Miss 1182 | 1/13/12 | Rito 954 of Rita 7E2 5050 | 840 | University of Tennessee, Knoxville, TN |
Class: 40 | ||||||
1 | 127 | MCM Penelope Pride 271 | 1/10/12 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | 950 | Caleb Smith, Whitestown, IN |
2 | 136 | Champion Hill Georgina 8112 | 1/1/12 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | 925 | Champion Hill, Bidwell, OH |
3 | 131 | DDA Proven Queen 1205 | 1/5/12 | BC Lookout 7024 | 850 | Kyle Anderson, Chrisman, IL |
4 | 128 | Lisnageers Keegan 201 | 1/9/12 | Connealy Final Product | 965 | Sarah Lownes, Honey Brook, PA |
5 | 124 | LAH Forever Lady 204Z | 1/11/12 | VAR Rocky 80029 | 860 | Larry & Joe Horstman, West Lafayette, IN |
6 | 130 | Dbl R Bar Donna Z109 | 1/7/12 | SAV Final Answer 0035 | 890 | Robbie Dragani, Plymouth, IN |
7 | 142 | Diamond B Pride of AZP | 1/1/12 | TC Total 410 | 1155 | Austin Petow, Vernon, CT |
8 | 140 | BGCA Maria's Total Brillianc | 1/2/12 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 1010 | Brayden Gilliland, Crawfordsville, IN |
9 | 135 | UT Miss 1032 | 1/4/12 | Sitz Up Trend 2049 | 925 | University of Tennessee, Knoxville, TN |
Class: 43 | ||||||
1 | 147 | Werner Madame Pride 1196 | 12/18/11 | TC Gridiron 258 | 995 | Werner Angus, Cordova, IL |
2 | 146 | Sedgwicks Verity Y959 | 12/18/11 | Limestone Jupiter U449 | 825 | McCurry Bros, Sedgwick, KS |
3 | 145 | HBL Indian Maiden 142 | 12/19/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | 945 | Kaley Bockhop, Belmont, WI |
4 | 148 | Cherry Knoll Fern 1187 | 12/10/11 | Connealy Final Solution | 995 | Matthew Mitchell, Reinholds, PA |
5 | 144 | Double R Bar Juanada Y222 | 12/26/11 | Connealy Consensus 7229 | 855 | Robbie Dragani, Plymouth, IN |
6 | 149 | Big Run Georgina 4655 | 12/7/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1010 | James & Paulette Gorby, Alma, WV |
7 | 150 | CCC Sassy Lady Y10 | 12/1/11 | BC Eagle Eye 110-7 | 1210 | Andrew Bray, Lawsonville, NC |
Class: 44 | ||||||
1 | 159 | Champion Hill Georgina 8092 | 11/5/11 | SAV Prosperity 9131 | 975 | Catherine Cowles, Rockfield, KY |
2 | 156 | McCurry Blackcap 1206 | 11/12/11 | McCurry 004 Traveler 8068 | 1030 | Jackson Wingert, Ottawa, KS |
3 | 163 | EXAR Princess 1398 | 11/1/11 | EXAR Wanted 9732B | 1020 | Trent Ray, Abingdon, IL |
4 | 151 | DA Erica 1108 | 11/28/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | 1000 | Danny Headley, Alma, IL |
5 | 162 | Champion Hill Peg 8088 | 11/3/11 | SAV Brave 8320 | 1085 | Courtney Dahlquist, Washington, PA |
6 | 157 | Champion Hill Shadoe 8107 | 11/11/11 | SAV Brave 8320 | 965 | Kaitlyn Clarke, West Chester, OH |
7 | 154 | Silveiras Saras Dream 1526 | 11/18/11 | Silveiras Style 9303 | 1035 | James Moxley, IV, West Friendship, MD |
8 | 155 | LVS Elba 1115 | 11/15/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1040 | Savannah Levisay, Creston, CA |
9 | 152 | SCC Queen O Diamonds GAF 197 | 11/21/11 | OSU Currency 8173 | 1160 | Kinsey Crowe, West Alexandria, OH |
10 | 160 | Cherry Knoll Blackbird 1195 | 11/4/11 | Connealy Final Solution | 1100 | Kelsey Jurgilewicz, Norfolk, CT |
11 | 158 | Champion Hill Georgina 8101 | 11/9/11 | SAV Prosperity 9131 | 1085 | Maggie Jasper, Versailles, KY |
Class: 45 | ||||||
1 | 166 | Cherry Knoll Pride 1191 | 10/20/11 | Connealy Final Solution | 1225 | Matthew Mitchell, Reinholds, PA |
2 | 170 | EXAR Frontier Gal 5751 | 10/11/11 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 1065 | Calli West, Paris, TX |
3 | 164 | Seldom Rest Brmf Showgirl | 10/27/11 | Seldom Rest BA Lake Effect | 985 | Ryne Friesen, Arnett, OK |
4 | 174 | Top Line Lady 0911 | 10/7/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | 1180 | Morgan Kramer, Farina, IL |
5 | 175 | LAH Lady 160Y | 10/4/11 | Northern Improvement 4480 GF | 1105 | Caleb Ellmore, Covington, IN |
6 | 168 | Shadymere Blackcap EHY9 | 10/18/11 | EH Big Rig 2W | 1175 | Madison Stockdale, Waynetown, IN |
7 | 172 | Circle R Miss Tillie 4714 | 10/10/11 | PVF Dameron Rhino 8204 | 1250 | Circle R Angus, Alma, WV |
Class: 46 | ||||||
1 | 184 | APS Forever Lady Sophie | 9/15/11 | Duff Jetset 7122 | 1295 | Anne Patton Schubert, Taylorsville, KY |
2 | 186 | PVF Ellen 1185 | 9/13/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 1105 | Kagney Collins, Flanagan, IL |
3 | 177 | Gambles Lady 9031 | 9/25/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | 1180 | Caleb Stephenson, Carrollton, KY |
4 | 178 | DCC Evergreen 1002 | 9/24/11 | OCC Legend 616L | 1125 | William Harsh, Radnor, OH |
5 | 182 | Cherry Knoll Ark Pride 1188 | 9/17/11 | Connealy Final Solution | 1210 | Emily Velisek, Gaithersburg, MD |
6 | 181 | Dameron C-5 Lucy Rose 11137 | 9/18/11 | Connealy Final Product | 1330 | Daniel Brown, Boone, NC |
7 | 179 | Kostbade Pure Pride 924 | 9/24/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 1015 | Kendra Kostbade, Henderson, KY |
8 | 189 | McCurry WIN Miss Wix 1151 | 9/8/11 | SAV Final Answer 0035 | 1060 | Jackson Wingert, Ottawa, KS |
Class: 47 | ||||||
1 | 205 | Dameron Countess 1134 | 9/1/11 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | 1245 | Logan Steed, Carrollton, GA |
2 | 191 | EXAR Princess 5391 | 9/7/11 | Dameron First Class | 1285 | Trent Ray, Abingdon, IL |
3 | 192 | Dameron Northern Miss 1175 | 9/7/11 | EXG RS First Rate S903 R3 | 1325 | Eric Schafer, Owaneco, IL |
4 | 200 | Champion Hill Georgina 8048 | 9/2/11 | SAV Birthstone 8258 | 1225 | Cailey Dahlquist, Washington, PA |
5 | 194 | EXAR Winnie 5291 | 9/4/11 | Dameron First Class | 1185 | Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA |
6 | 190 | Champion Hill Georgina 8064 | 9/7/11 | SAV Brave 8320 | 1105 | Connor Orrock, Woodford, VA |
7 | 199 | PVF Burgess 1168 | 9/2/11 | OSU Currency 8173 | 1290 | Michael Benedict, Springfield, KY |
8 | 198 | Champion Hill Phyllis 8053 | 9/3/11 | SAV Brave 8320 | 1245 | Katie Smith, Cullman, AL |
Class: 50 | ||||||
1 | 218 | Champion Hill Elba 8004 | 7/4/11 | SAV Momentum 9274 | 1390 | Jake Smith, Cullman, AL |
2 | 210 | EXAR Princess 1865 | 8/1/11 | Dameron First Class | 1390 | Trent Ray, Abingdon, IL |
3 | 213 | Champion Hill Georgina 8020 | 7/8/11 | Leachman Saugahatchee 3000C | 1375 | Corbin Cowles, Rockfield, KY |
4 | 212 | Cherry Knoll Rosebud 1163 | 7/12/11 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 1320 | Kelsey Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD |
5 | 219 | Champion Hill Georgina 7998 | 7/2/11 | SAV Momentum 9274 | 1345 | Ryan Long, Blue Mound, IL |
6 | 215 | QVS Savannah's Georgia 7411 | 7/4/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | 1340 | Savannah Brauning, Finksburg, MD |
7 | 216 | NDSC Leading Lady 139 | 7/4/11 | TC Stockman 365 | 1220 | Kristin Hawkins, Kittanning, PA |
Class: 51 | ||||||
1 | 223 | Cherry Knoll Richta 1159 | 6/6/11 | Connealy Final Product | 1455 | Bryce Fitzgerald, West Grove, PA |
2 | 229 | Seldom Rest BRMF Pin Up Gal | 5/28/11 | Gambles Hot Rod | 1375 | Alisa Friesen, Arnett, OK |
3 | 225 | Gambles SS Shadoe 6011 | 6/4/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | 1365 | Lauren Grimes, Hillsboro, OH |
4 | 230 | CCC Chase's Sapphire | 5/27/11 | Duff New Edition 6108 | 1320 | Blake Ford, West Point, IN |
5 | 224 | Gambles Shadoe 6021 | 6/5/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | 1195 | Michael Steadman, Greenwood, SC |
6 | 228 | BBF Bushwacker 1126 | 5/31/11 | Whitestone Net Worth X043 | 1235 | Beech Bottom Farm, Evans, WV |
Class: 52 | ||||||
1 | 236 | Top Line Lady 1176 | 5/15/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 1555 | Connor Holvoet, West Chester, PA |
2 | 247 | DDA Barbara 1125 | 5/3/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1355 | Chase Anderson, Chrisman, IL |
3 | 242 | APS Forever Lady Robin | 5/8/11 | Gambles Hot Rod | 1405 | Levi Stephenson, Carrollton, KY |
4 | 244 | Tree Lane Missie 70Y | 5/6/11 | Duff Hobart 8302 | 1555 | Abby Klendworth, Walker, IA |
5 | 243 | Dameron SRF Pride 1144 | 5/7/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1325 | William Harsh, Radnor, OH |
6 | 245 | Hurlbut's Sara's Hope | 5/4/11 | SAV 004 Predominant 4438 | 1375 | Hannah Rowlett, Hurricane Mills, TN |
7 | 237 | KCC Enchantress 515 | 5/15/11 | Famous 7001 | 1385 | Catherine Knebel, Winamac, IN |
8 | 238 | Cherry Knoll Rosebud 1153 | 5/14/11 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 1615 | Logan Wright, Philippi, WV |
9 | 239 | Cherry Knoll Elsa 1184 | 5/12/11 | Connealy Final Product | 1420 | Shelby Stabler, Gaithersburg, MD |
Class: 55 | ||||||
1 | 266 | EXAR Blackbird 1462 | 4/2/11 | Dameron First Class | 1335 | Karisa Pfeiffer, Orlando, OK |
2 | 267 | FCF Proven Queen 123 | 4/2/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 1345 | Leslie Rogers, Patoka, IN |
3 | 268 | Ayres Stardom Eline 401 | 4/1/11 | Ayres Montana Upgrade 248 | 1560 | Catherine Knebel, Winamac, IN |
4 | 261 | Buchanan's Erica N214 | 4/6/11 | Champion Hill Fullback 380 | 1355 | Laine Jurgilewicz, Norfolk, CT |
5 | 254 | Dameron C-5 Countess 1126C | 4/22/11 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | 1415 | Robbie Dragani, Plymouth, IN |
6 | 257 | CP Barbara 721 | 4/16/11 | SAV Pioneer 7301 | 1325 | Hadley De Hoff, Tonganoxie, KS |
7 | 263 | LVS Forever Lady 1105 | 4/5/11 | BC Lookout 7024 | 1380 | Calvin Levisay, Creston, CA |
8 | 264 | HGR Miss Stronger | 4/4/11 | MCATL By-Product 269-1394 | 1465 | Kendra Kostbade, Henderson, KY |
9 | 256 | Gambles Shadoe 4051 | 4/20/11 | SAV Heavy Hitter 6347 | 1575 | Michael Steadman, Greenwood, SC |
10 | 260 | Gambles Lady 4031 | 4/10/11 | BC No Gamble 405-8 | 1410 | James Moxley, IV, West Friendship, MD |
11 | 259 | Cherry Knoll Jana 1136 | 4/12/11 | Connealy Danny Boy | 1460 | Matthew Mitchell, Reinholds, PA |
12 | 262 | Champion Hill Georgina 7964 | 4/5/11 | SAV Net Worth 4200 | 1390 | Savannah Brauning, Finksburg, MD |
Class: 56 | ||||||
1 | 274 | Gambles Double L Shadoe 3121 | 3/20/11 | Gambles Hot Rod | 1470 | Ty Bayer, Ringle, WI |
2 | 273 | Dameron Blackbird 1708 | 3/23/11 | Dameron First Class | 1395 | Keegan Cassady, Normal, IL |
3 | 277 | CARD Forever Lady 02Y | 3/17/11 | Plainview Lutton E102 | 1510 | Lucas Wisnefski, Wyoming, IL |
4 | 278 | Dameron Miss Evergreen 191 | 3/15/11 | Duff Basic Instinct 6501 | 1555 | Madison Stockdale, Waynetown, IN |
5 | 271 | SCC Royal Blackbird 138 | 3/25/11 | SAV Payroll 5281 | 1520 | Lauren Grimes, Hillsboro, OH |
6 | 270 | Copper Crk Lutton Lady 1122 | 3/25/11 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 1690 | Dawson Dal Porto, Brentwood, CA |
7 | 275 | SCC Georgina GAF 136 | 3/18/11 | Dameron First Class | 1600 | Courtney Younge, Ventura, IA |
8 | 276 | CPF Blackbird 317 | 3/17/11 | MCATL Reachout 836 | 1455 | Shane Heizer, Hagerstown, MD |
Class: 57 | ||||||
1 | 295 | EXAR Envious Blackbird 1760 | 3/1/11 | Dameron First Class | 1450 | Ashley Cox, Eagle Point, OR |
2 | 280 | PVF Blackbird 1084 | 3/13/11 | PVF Windfall SCC 9005 | 1500 | Lakyn Davis, Doerun, GA |
3 | 288 | Seldom Rest BRMF Shelby 615 | 3/7/11 | Gambles Hot Rod | 1350 | Patricia Vaassen, Ann Arbor, MI |
4 | 284 | Champion Hill Georgina 7954 | 3/8/11 | SAV Providence 6922 | 1450 | Daniel McFarland, Keithville, LA |
5 | 286 | Dameron Blackbird 1702 | 3/8/11 | Dameron First Class | 1425 | Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA |
6 | 281 | Fancy Chance Lady 62 | 3/12/11 | Exar Lutton 1831 | 1385 | Shane Heizer, Hagerstown, MD |
7 | 290 | Gambles CJ Lady 3031 | 3/5/11 | Northern Improvement 4480 GF | 1505 | Jesse Kostbade, Henderson, KY |
Class: 58 | ||||||
1 | 304 | Gambles Lady 2021 | 2/13/11 | SAV Iron Mountain 8066 | 1760 | Colleen Jones, Kinston, NC |
2 | 302 | Styles Forever Lady N59 | 2/23/11 | SK Patton Snell Denali 901 | 1545 | Madison Styles, Brentford, SD |
3 | 298 | Cherry Knoll Lady Pippa 1111 | 2/28/11 | Connealy Final Solution | 1655 | Broderic Fitzgerald, West Grove, PA |
4 | 301 | Lemenager CLA Travett 135 | 2/23/11 | OSU Currency 8173 | 1535 | Shane Heizer, Hagerstown, MD |
5 | 299 | CAF Ms Blackbird of TTA 131 | 2/28/11 | Famous 7001 | 1490 | Larry & Joe Horstman, West Lafayette, IN |
6 | 297 | PVF Proven Queen 1066 | 2/28/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1670 | Jennifer Ewing, Rushville, IL |
7 | 300 | JL Evening Tinge 1308 | 2/24/11 | Sitz Upward 307R | 1735 | Eubank Cattle Co, Danville, IN |
8 | 307 | PVF Lady Jet 1049 | 2/12/11 | PVF Windfall SCC 9005 | 1550 | Kiersten Dorethy, Macomb, IL |
Class: 59 | ||||||
1 | 309 | QVS Georgina 2031 | 2/10/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | 1555 | Jake Smith, Cullman, AL |
2 | 316 | Lisnageers Sinead 105 | 2/5/11 | Rito 9FB3 of 5H11 Fullback | 1475 | Sarah Lownes, Honey Brook, PA |
3 | 311 | 2K Lucy 1431 | 2/9/11 | SAV Brilliance 8077 | 1535 | Kelli Retallick, Glen Haven, WI |
4 | 314 | Champion Hill Georgina 7928 | 2/7/11 | SAV Brave 8320 | 1550 | Matthew Mitchell, Reinholds, PA |
5 | 313 | Sedgwickws Barbara 717Y | 2/8/11 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | 1385 | Morgan Penner, Lafayette, CO |
6 | 319 | EXAR Frontier Gal 1405 | 2/1/11 | Dameron First Class | 1959 | Trent Ray, Abingdon, IL |
Class: 60 | ||||||
1 | 329 | Dameron Lucy 102 | 1/9/11 | Dameron First Class | 1435 | James Full, Woodbine, MD |
2 | 327 | SCC Royal Blackbird GAF 116 | 1/14/11 | Dameron First Class | 1425 | Ethan Whiteside, Queenstown, MD |
3 | 337 | DDA Barbara 1101 | 1/1/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1535 | Chase Anderson, Chrisman, IL |
4 | 326 | Gookins Aria 116 | 1/16/11 | BC Big Daddy 702-5 | 1655 | Madison Stockdale, Waynetown, IN |
5 | 320 | Top Line Lady 1111 | 1/27/11 | SAV Heavy Hitter 6347 | 1710 | Kendall Stahl, Brimfield, IL |
6 | 331 | EXAR Blackcap 1703 | 1/8/11 | Dameron First Class | 1710 | Roye Stephens, Breckenridge, TX |
7 | 321 | EXAR Forever Lady 1414 | 1/26/11 | Dameron First Class | 1685 | Sydney Schnoor, Chowchilla, CA |
8 | 324 | PVF Proven Queen 1013 | 1/18/11 | PVF ALL PAYDAY 729 | 1400 | Kiersten Dorethy, Macomb, IL |
Class: 63 | ||||||
1 | 340 | WCC Forever Lady X244 | 11/6/10 | KF Precision 361 | 1585 | Jack Fort, Knightstown, IN |
2 | 339 | QVS Jestress 010C | 11/23/10 | SAV Bismarck 5682 | 1510 | John Reasor, Wildwood, GA |
3 | 338 | BCC Miss Blackbird 055 | 12/7/10 | BC 7022 Raven 7965 | 1830 | Daniel McFarland, Keithville, LA |
Class: 64 | ||||||
1 | 345 | Champion Hill Cheyenne 7796 | 9/8/10 | SAV Free Spirit 8164 | 1605 | Caroline Cowles, Rockfield, KY |