AMERICAN ANGUS ASSOCIATION - THE BUSINESS BREED

Search
Search
Search
Delegates

Delegates for the 134th Annual Convention of Delegates of the American Angus Association November 6, 2017

Last spring a form on which to nominate Delegates to the 134th Annual Convention of Delegates was sent to active life or regular members of the American Angus Association who qualified as Eligible Voting Members by April 7, 2017. Nominees could be any Eligible Voting Member whose farm or ranch is located in the same state as the nominator. After completed forms were returned to the Association office in St. Joseph, ballots were prepared and sent to Eligible Voting Members in each voting district (state or Canada).

A complete list of Delegates and Alternates to the 2017 Annual Convention of Delegates of the American Angus Association, to be held Monday, Nov. 6  in Fort Worth, Texas, is listed below.
 
ALABAMA
DelegateAlternate
Thomas M. Maples, Elkmont    J. B. Turner Jr., Harvest    
Roland Starnes, Fort Payne    John E. Harrell, Opelika    
Chris Wisener, Arab    Ted M. Spidel, Athens    
Mike McGuire, Waverly    Zane Troxtel, Geraldine    
Rob Adams, Union Springs     
Richard M. Dyar, Crossville     
 
ALASKA
No Delegates Elected
 
ARIZONA
DelegateAlternate
Tom Anderson, Saint Johns     
 
ARKANSAS
DelegateAlternate
Tommy Hill, Paragould    Thomas J. Huls, Lincoln    
William G. Davis, Concord    Luke Foster, Paragould    
Pamela J. Taylor, Guion    Tyler V. Copeland, Paragould    
Hayden Taylor, Center Ridge    Sanford D. Cothren, Rose Bud    
Christina Spencer, Powhatan    Stacey Speer, Marmaduke    
Patrick Haley, Bentonville    Divella Gray, Centerville    
 
CALIFORNIA
DelegateAlternate
John Dickinson, Sacramento    Bryce Borror, Gerber    
Craig Reinhardt, Sloughhouse    Allan Teixeira, Pismo Beach    
David A. Dal Porto, Oakley    Doug Bell, Hayward    
Abigail Nelson, Wilton    Chris Trennepohl, Morro Bay    
Darrell L. Silveira, Firebaugh    Dennis George Lopez, Byron    
Jim Vietheer, Wilton    David J. Holden, Oroville    
Carole Silveira, Firebaugh    Rick Blanchard, Firebaugh    
David Medeiros, Denair    Ric Schultz, Riverdale    
 
COLORADO
DelegateAlternate
Bill McKee, Platteville    Don Gittleson, Steamboat Springs    
Ken Amen, Iliff    Mitch Rohr, Elbert    
Kathleen Creamer, Montrose    Roger McConnell, Fort Collins    
Jeffrey Meyers, Hayden    Michael L. Ripp, Delta    
Troy Marshall, Burlington    Jason Wrich, Crawford    
Tyler Walter, Hudson    Lanas Smith, Boulder    
Jeff Creamer, Montrose     
 
CONNECTICUT
DelegateAlternate
John Iovieno, Higganum    W. M. Shanahan Jr., Harwinton    
 
DELAWARE
No Delegates Elected
 
FLORIDA
DelegateAlternate
Joy Baldwin, Ocala    John Massaro, Tampa    
Ralph JR Baker, Brooksville     
Richie Longanecker, Lithia     
Zoila Hernandez, Wellington     
 
GEORGIA
DelegateAlternate
Carolyn Gazda, Athens    Calvin A. Winter Jr., Thomasville    
Andrew McPeake, Arnoldsville    James A. Vaughn, Forsyth    
Chris Throne, Lexington     
Mike McCravy, Bowdon     
Alan Bridges, Lexington     
Smitty Lamb, Wadley     
Clay Williams, Bishop     
 
HAWAII
No Delegates Elected
 
IDAHO
DelegateAlternate
Dennis Boehlke, Nampa    Andrea M. Brudevold, Caldwell    
Mark Malson, Parma    Joshua W. Malson, Parma    
Ken Dunn, Tetonia     
Lex Carter, Pingree     
Mark Frisbie, Melba     
Steven Udy, Rockland     
 
ILLINOIS
DelegateAlternate
Marvin Hobbs, Good Hope    Jay P. King, Rock Falls    
Thomas J. Curtin, Blue Mound    Ernest R. Bingman, Carmi    
Luke F. Lemenager, Hudson    Tim A. Hackett, Cuba    
Alan Miller, Gridley    Benjamin Drebes, Quincy    
Aaron Schafer, Owaneco     
Bruce Betzold, Nokomis     
Scott Anderson, Chrisman     
Jeffrey Dameron, Towanda     
Gary Dameron, Lexington     
John Kirchner, Leaf River     
Richard W. Dickinson, Congerville     
 
INDIANA
DelegateAlternate
Dale Grubbs, Hillsboro    Kevin E. Swaim, Marshall    
Andrew J. Stewart, Greensburg    Cody Sankey, Economy    
Leslie Craft, La Porte    Leslie Carmichael, Bloomington    
Philip A. Howell, Winchester    Cortney Hill-Dukehart Cates, Modoc    
Loran B. Wilson, Orleans    Karl A. Gillette, Reelsville    
John Finke, Columbus    Rita Sharma, Williamsport    
Robert B. Dragani, Plymouth    Lance Dunbar, Elizabeth    
Bill Wilson, Cloverdale     
 
IOWA
DelegateAlternate
Doug Schroeder, Clarence    James R. O'Neill, Logan    
Jim Werner, Diagonal    Justin Sullivan, Lucas    
David Nichols, Bridgewater    Erle Driscoll, Williamsburg    
Glen L. Swanson, Durant    Randall Graham, Grinnell    
Landi K. McFarland, Ellston    Daniel R. Beckman, Danville    
Tricia Holmes, Benton    Clayton E. Hester, New Sharon    
Sue Kenny, Schaller    Roy N. Woodruff, Ottumwa    
Donald Greiman, Garner    Stephen W. Woodruff, Milton    
Jason Allen Schroeder, Durant    Kevin Mohrfeld, West Point    
Edward Wiederstein, Audubon    Dennis R. Deppe, Waverly    
W. G. Schermer Jr., Clarion    Steven B. Detrick, Davenport    
Austin Brandt, Corning    James M. Bradford, Guthrie Center    
Kirk D. Brandt, Corning    Eugene S. Brune, Houghton    
Bridget A. Driscoll, Williamsburg    Israel Noelck, Hampton    
Neal R. Smith, Walnut    Pat Burns, Oxford    
 
KANSAS
DelegateAlternate
Greg McCurry, Sedgwick    Steve Stratford, Pratt    
Lori Fink, Randolph    Brad McCurry, Mount Hope    
Anne Lampe, Scott City    Dan Larson, Sharon Springs    
Chris Sankey, Council Grove    Andrew McCurry, Burrton    
Mark Gardiner, Ashland    Karl Langvardt, Alta Vista    
Matthew Perrier, Eureka    Ron Hinrichsen, Westmoreland    
Robert D. Laflin II, Olsburg    Benjamin A. Lohmann, Lawrence    
Gerald M. Theis, Leavenworth    Stuart Rose, Cheney    
John Jay McCurry, Burrton    Timothy T. Benton, Garnett    
Sharon Laflin Sankey, Council Grove    Damon New, Leavenworth    
Thomas D. Perrier, Eureka    Kevin Joe Hite, Valley Center    
Frank Hinkson II, Emporia    Chad Breiner, Alma    
Gordon D. Stucky, Kingman    Neal Haverkamp, Bern    
Brandon New, Leavenworth    Chris Pelton, Paradise    
 
KENTUCKY
DelegateAlternate
Eddie Burks, Park City    Jere L. Cannon, Flemingsburg    
Tom McGinnis, Shelbyville    Joe B. Neely, Bowling Green    
Charles E. Boyd II, May's Lick    James Q. Shaw, Hodgenville    
James S. Coffey, Hustonville    Blake Boyd, May's Lick    
Joe Myers, Harrodsburg    Kenneth D. Lowe, Smiths Grove    
Charles B. Smith, Russell Springs    John Randy Smoot, Campbellsville    
Tim Dievert, Danville    Eric St. Clair, Falls Of Rough    
Henry B. Smith, Russell Springs    Gil Ray Cowles, Rockfield    
Jason E. Crowe, Irvine    Ben T. Cox, Campbellsville    
Charles C. Cannon, Flemingsburg    David Woodall, Quality    
Anne Patton Schubert, Taylorsville    Michael W. Elmore, Glasgow    
Sammy Ayres, Winchester    Jeffrey L. Straley, Campbellsville    
 
LOUISIANA
DelegateAlternate
Lee Robbins, Ruston    Chris Roussel, Paulina    
Enyart Mitchell, Coushatta    Olitsa Robbins, Dubach    
Lawrence Babineaux, Lake Charles     
Dave Means III, Gloster     
 
MAINE
DelegateAlternate
Tom McKenny, Pownal     
 
MARYLAND
DelegateAlternate
Douglas A. Velisek, Gaithersburg    Myron Kennedy, Brookeville    
Curtis Bryant, Monkton    Randy Stabler, Brookeville    
 
MASSACHUSETTS
DelegateAlternate
David W. Salem, West Brookfield     
 
MICHIGAN
DelegateAlternate
David F. Lutchka, Grass Lake    Scott A. Foster, Niles    
Kevin Beckington, Merritt    Ken Geuns, Bath    
Bob Zellmer, Nashville    Julie Ann Thelen, Saline    
 
MINNESOTA
DelegateAlternate
Donald K. Schiefelbein, Kimball    Taylor Waugh, Goodhue    
Randy Mitteness, Benson    Cody Brantner, Felton    
Christopher Miller, Mabel     
Bruce Waugh, Goodhue     
Glenn H. Johnson, Pipestone     
Frank Kaehler, Saint Charles     
Joseph L. Hammell, Caledonia     
Frank Brand, Lake City     
 
MISSISSIPPI
DelegateAlternate
Lane Smith, Purvis    D. R. Bozeman Jr., Flora    
Stephen Gaines, Brandon    Ivan Kiani, Morton    
John W. McMillan Jr., Newton     
Wayne Carleton, Union     
Joe A. Waggoner, Carthage     
 
MISSOURI
DelegateAlternate
Eddie L. Sydenstricker, Mexico    Howell Wheaton, Columbia    
Ben Eggers, Mexico    Kelly Smith, West Plains    
Donald A. Laughlin, Guilford    Jerry Lehmann, Lathrop    
Josh Worthington, Dadeville    Roy N. Jones, Springfield    
Norman Garton, Nevada    Holly K. Meyer, Koshkonong    
Jack C. Baker, Butler    Mark Womack, Doe Run    
Clint Hunter, Fair Grove    Robert Brock Meyer, Curryville    
Alan W. Mead, Barnett    Cody M. Washam, Pierce City    
Bill Bowman, Saint Joseph    Jim Brinkley, Milan    
James D. Pipkin, Republic    Duane F. Robertson, Russellville    
Linda Eck, Sarcoxie    G. Richard Coates Jr., Augusta    
Curtis W. Long, Butler    Kristy Fisher, Sedalia    
Charles Gerloff, Bland    Terry Little, Monticello    
William Brian Brockman, Brookfield    Leon Kleeman, Miller    
Douglas Frank, Fulton    Danny Ulmanis, Koshkonong    
Brian C. Meier, Jackson    Kenneth McCutcheon Jr., Versailles    
Paul W. Meier, Jackson    Gregory Connell, Eugene    
Rick Washam, Pierce City    Robert Reavis, La Monte    
Fred C. Weiker, Fayette    Bryson Byergo, Rosendale    
Kenny Hinkle, Nevada    Lance H. Thompson, Russellville    
 
MONTANA
DelegateAlternate
Leo R. McDonnell Jr., Columbus    Keith Stevenson, Hobson    
Dave Hinman, Malta    Darrell J. Stevenson, Hobson    
Roger Jacobs, Billings    Jason L. Callantine, Belgrade    
Robert B. Cook, Billings    Dale J. Vitt, Fairview    
Jim Sitz, Dillon    Doug Stevenson, Joliet    
Chad Denowh, Sidney    Jason D. Harrison, Boyd    
Cory Poser, Denton    Richard Van Dyken, Toston    
Steve Williams, Columbus    Dustin Reisig, Lewistown    
Robert L. Sitz Jr., Harrison    Jeff D. Younkin, Hamilton    
Derik Arntzen, Hilger    James R. Granger, Great Falls    
Kathy Dubs, Billings    Robert J. Stevenson, Hobson    
Lee Van Dyke, Manhattan    Aimee Hachigian-Gould, Ulm    
Ron Frye, Three Forks    Gavin Maloney, Turner    
Kathy Creighton Smith, Chinook    Monica A. Haaland, Peerless    
William D. Davis, Belgrade    Marvin Cross, Chinook    
Klinton Swanson, Chinook    Patty Nissen-Cross, Malta    
Michael Denowh, Sidney    Jeff Nissen, Chinook    
Ron Van Dyke, Whitehall    Kelly McCracken, Turner    
Tim Skinner, Hall    David Brown, Bigfork    
 
NEBRASKA
DelegateAlternate
Gerald K. Connealy, Whitman    Tim Marlatt, Wood Lake    
Judson Baldridge, North Platte    Brian Stoller, Palisade    
Bob Tiedeman, North Platte    Rodney Gray, Harrison    
Richard Hollman, Hallam    Judd Hoos, Rushville    
Danny Poss, Scotia    Adam James Sawyer, Bassett    
Susan Hebbert, Ashby    Aliesha Dethlefs, Ravenna    
Neri Barstow, Springview    R. J. Cline, Valentine    
Robert J. Tiedeman III, North Platte    Kelvin Jorgensen, Exeter    
Trevor Lienemann, Princeton    Samuel H. Carter, Arthur    
William H. Rishel, Lincoln    Alex Peterson, Haigler    
Dru Uden, Franklin    Travis Walters, Talmage    
John L. Schurr, Farnam    Lindsay E. Pedersen, North Platte    
Rebecca Baldridge Tiedeman, North Platte    Jessica Ann Sawyer, Bassett    
Constance Uden, Franklin     
Arlen J. Sawyer, Bassett     
Eldon Krebs, Gordon     
Vincent D. Bickel, Gordon     
Craig Dethlefs, Ravenna     
 
NEVADA
No Delegates Elected
 
NEW HAMPSHIRE
No Delegates Elected
 
NEW JERSEY
DelegateAlternate
John Place, Neshanic Station     
 
NEW MEXICO
DelegateAlternate
Candy Ray Trujillo, Capitan     
Jim R. Richardson, Carlsbad     
 
NEW YORK
DelegateAlternate
Philip Trowbridge, Ghent    Nicole L. Tommell, Fonda    
Robert B. Groom, Lyons    Philip Trowbridge Jr., Ghent    
Douglas J. Giles, Millbrook    Mark D. Welytok, Canastota    
 
NORTH CAROLINA
DelegateAlternate
Russell O. Wood, Willow Spring    Joe K. Hampton, Mount Ulla    
John C. Smith Jr., Pink Hill    Richard D. Kirkman, Siler City    
E. Bruce Shankle II, Polkton    James M. Rhyne, Cleveland    
Mark R. Wilburn II, Asheboro    Calvin L. Gladden, Robbinsville    
Bill Ebert, Sparta    John Barnes, Eastover    
Jeffrey D. Wood, Willow Spring     
 
NORTH DAKOTA
DelegateAlternate
Mike Wendel, La Moure    Richard Haberman, Lamoure    
Nathan Spickler, Glenfield    Zachary C. Hall, Bismarck    
Darrell Jallo, Fordville    Rusty Ridl, Dickinson    
Joel Opp, Hebron    Kelly Schaff, Saint Anthony    
Steven Brooks, Bowman    Aaron Strommen, Fort Rice    
Richard C. Tokach, Saint Anthony    Richard Fast, New Salem    
Kathy Tokach, Saint Anthony    Scott T. Shively, Pleasant Lake    
Chad Ellingson, Saint Anthony    Debra Lynn Hatlewick, Jamestown    
 
OHIO
DelegateAlternate
John F. Grimes, Hillsboro    Keith D. Burgett, Carrollton    
Fred M. Penick, Hebron    Kelvin Egner, Shelby    
Daniel P. Wells, Frankfort    James R. Gibson, Cambridge    
David A. Felumlee, Newark    Jay S. Clutter, Wapakoneta    
Lindsey C. Grimes, Hillsboro    John W. King, Tiffin    
Tim Harsh, Radnor    Adam Hall, Hillsboro    
Henry Bergfeld, Moreland Hills    James M. Rentz, Coldwater    
 
OKLAHOMA
DelegateAlternate
Gaye Pfeiffer, Mulhall    Kyle Conley, Sulphur    
Barry Pollard, Enid    Debbie Davis, Foss    
John H. Pfeiffer Jr., Mulhall    Jordan Dale Cook, Foss    
John C. Pfeiffer, Orlando    Allen F. Johnston, Okemah    
Clarence Frey, Mulhall    Donnie Robertson, Yukon    
Jarold Callahan, Yukon    Charles D. Simpson, Eufaula    
Keith Grissom, Seminole    Coy Farmer, Prague    
Jim Davis, Foss    Kevin Hafner, Yukon    
Eddie C. Sims, Elgin    Dustin N. Layton, Edmond    
Mark Sexton, Fort Gibson    Clay E. Hartley, Vinita    
Roger Wann, Woodward    Jot Hartley, Vinita    
Mark Squires, Kingfisher    Rance Long, Adair    
Michael Frey, Kingfisher    Clinton Loy Grissom, Seminole    
Mark Johnson, Orlando    Wendell J. Custer, Cushing    
Amber Grissom McFerran, Seminole    Jeff Penz, Bokchito    
Danny Wann, Poteau    Cindy R. Stewart, Stilwell    
Bill Majors, Garber    Facundo Montoya, Boynton    
Alan Armbruster, Cherokee    Brian McNeil, Cushing    
 
OREGON
DelegateAlternate
Deanne Maag Vallad, Vale    Amy Raymond, Pilot Rock    
Mike Umbarger, Powell Butte    Kyle Robinson, Heppner    
Jeffrey D. Parker, Enterprise    Kathleen Love, Roseburg    
Pam Detering, Junction City     
Kenny Read, Culver     
Ryan R. Raymond, Helix     
 
PENNSYLVANIA
DelegateAlternate
Dale Rains, Mercer    Tim Fitzgerald, West Grove    
Gregory McKean, Mercer     
Cheryl Fairbairn, Coatesville     
John D. Hausner, Dover     
Eugene Trowbridge, Auburn Center     
 
RHODE ISLAND
No Delegates Elected
 
SOUTH CAROLINA
DelegateAlternate
Walter Shealy III, Newberry    James Louden III, Greenwood    
Kevin Yon, Ridge Spring    John C. Garrett, Troy    
Larry W. Olson, Barnwell    Cody Bright, Gaffney    
 
SOUTH DAKOTA
DelegateAlternate
Hugh E. Ingalls, Faith    Dustin K. Carter, Vermillion    
Troy James Gabriel, Midland    Jeana Hurlbut, Raymond    
Charles Mogck, Olivet    William C. Kukuchka, Belle Fourche    
Mick Varilek, Geddes    Casey Maher, Morristown    
David C. Mogck, Tripp    Dan Thyen, Waverly    
Ross Varilek, Geddes    Joshua Mohnen, White Lake    
John Sletten, Faith    Steven Mohnen, White Lake    
David O. Uhrig, Hermosa    Vaughn R. Meyer, Reva    
Lyle D. Weiss, Faith    Jesse Bruns, Madison    
LeRoy B. Littau, Carter     
Jeff Kapperman, Montrose     
LaVern W. Koupal, Wagner     
Dustin Hurlbut, Raymond     
Tyrell Dieters, Faith     
 
TENNESSEE
DelegateAlternate
Joe Elliott, Adams    Sam Tays, Monterey    
Jonathan Perry, Fayetteville    David Hunter, Sparta    
Kent J. Brown, Rickman    Dwight D. King, Piney Flats    
Lake W. Elliott, Adams    Jamie K. Smith, Lebanon    
Richard D. Brown, Cookeville    Kenny R. Totty, Duck River    
David Holt, Livingston    Callie Que Smith, Lebanon    
Lee Duckworth, Greeneville    Jim Ligon, Cookeville    
Tim Turner, Covington    Mark Davis, Shelbyville    
Kenneth B. Armstrong, Unionville    Larry W. Patterson, Bradford    
John Morgan Turner, Covington    Mike Connatser, Maryville    
Quintin Smith, Lebanon    Chuck Lanning, Lebanon    
Vince Santini, Leoma    Bobby Denton, Cumberland Furnace    
Mike Mayfield, Pulaski    Molly Rozell Phifer, Chapel Hill    
Clifford Rowlett, Hurricane Mills    Ben Stonecypher Jr., Chuckey    
 
TEXAS
DelegateAlternate
Steve Knoll, Hereford    Greg Dennis, Giddings    
Steve Olson, Hereford    Mike Ettredge, Pilot Point    
Jimmy Goode, Pampa    Bryan Vay, Giddings    
James Henderson, Memphis    Scott Pohlman, Hereford    
Laura Knoll, Hereford    Ty T. Williams, Lubbock    
Mike Phinney, Stephenville    Robert L. Bruner, Huntsville    
Mark R. F. Ahearn, Wills Point    Sarah McKenzie, Fort Stockton    
R. G. Bodey Langford, Fentress    Roy Hartzog, Bovina    
Alford R. Echols III, Cooper    Stephanie Lastovica, Salado    
Robbie D. Bean, Brashear    Tylee Jo Williams, Lubbock    
Glennette Goode, Pampa    Katy Satree, Montague    
Cindy Ahearn, Wills Point    Brazos Williams, Lubbock    
Suzie Bean, Sulphur Springs    Trudy Hartzog, Bovina    
Rodney H. Howell, Gainesville    Ernie Albers, Madisonville    
Joseph McKellar, Mount Pleasant    Les Worsham, Stratford    
Robert Hogue, Brownwood    Toni Bruner, Huntsville    
Guy V. Speck, Dumas    Kelly K. Giles, Canyon    
Robert O. Daniel, Fairfield    K. David Johnson, Leonard    
Mike Silvey, Wolfe City    Edward L. Lee, Mineral Wells    
Joseph R. Bush, Gatesville    Daniel D. Anderson, Winnsboro    
Doug Satree, Montague    Lance Fenton, Bullard    
Robert Lastovica, Fredericksburg    Joseph J. Skrivanek III, Caldwell    
Mike W. Cornett, Salado    E. M. Holt Jr., Weimar    
Steven Lastovica, Salado    C. Victor Haley, Rusk    
 
UTAH
DelegateAlternate
James M. Lisonbee, Roosevelt     
Joane Pappas White, Price     
Duane M. Cox, Bluebell     
Daniel R. Meisenbach, Escalante     
 
VERMONT
No Delegates Elected
 
VIRGINIA
DelegateAlternate
Paul S. Bennett, Red House    Chris Wojciechowski, Middlebrook    
Mark Duffell, Aldie    Steve Furrow, Rocky Mount    
Charles A. Rosson, Louisa    Charles Alexander, Berryville    
Chuck Grove, Forest    Charles Jacob Grove, Forest    
Jerry Crenshaw, Upperville    Ernest T. Carter, Louisa    
Jerry J. Gustin, Gloucester    Christopher Terembes, Charlottesville    
Paul M. Coleman, Scottsville    Charles W. Curry, Mount Solon    
Jon Repair, Glasgow     
G. Stephen Jones, Forest     
 
WASHINGTON
DelegateAlternate
Edward Gross, Reardan    Colin J. Chopic, Toledo    
Greg Rathbun, Moses Lake    Doug Oliva, Harrah    
Craig Vejraska, Omak    Steven L. Wallace, West Richland    
Todd Vejraska, Omak     
 
WASHINGTON D. C.
DelegateAlternate
Nancy Andracsek, Washington     
 
WEST VIRGINIA
DelegateAlternate
Byron Tuckwiller, Lewisburg    Mida B. Peterson, Horner    
Reese H. Tuckwiller, Lewisburg    Carol W. Webb, Burlington    
Rodrick A. Summers, Flemington     
Charles J. Hayes, Eglon     
 
WISCONSIN
DelegateAlternate
Cody Quam, Lodi    Don Trimmer Jr., Baraboo    
Brian W. McCulloh, Viroqua    Gregory J. May, Mineral Point    
Kelsi C. Retallick, Glen Haven    Marty Andersen, New Glarus    
Leslie Mindemann, Sullivan    Chad M. Stevenson, Lodi    
Brian Nodolf, Livingston     
Jared Jan Radcliffe, Weston     
 
WYOMING
DelegateAlternate
Dan E. Ingalls, Casper    Buttons Jackson-York, Lusk    
Jasper H. Ingalls, Riverton    Neal Sorenson, Spotted Horse    
Neil Forgey, Lost Springs     
Richard W. Lisco, Douglas     
Gary M. Godley, Kaycee     
CANADA
No Delegates Elected
 
PUERTO RICO
No Delegates Elected